3,240
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Memories) |
|||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| style="text-align:left" | Protects the Pokémon from item theft | | style="text-align:left" | Protects the Pokémon from item theft | ||
| III | | III | ||
|- | |||
| {{a|Gluttony}} | |||
| style="text-align:left" | The Pokémon eats held "pinch Berries" after losing at least half of its HP | |||
| IV | |||
|- | |||
| {{a|Unburden}} | |||
| style="text-align:left" | Doubles the Pokémon's speed when its held item is lost | |||
| IV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{a|Klutz}} | | {{a|Klutz}} | ||
| style="text-align:left" | Negates the effect of the Pokémon's held item, for most items | | style="text-align:left" | Negates the effect of the Pokémon's held item, for most items | ||
| IV | |||
|- | |||
| {{a|Frisk}} | |||
| style="text-align:left" | Reveals the opponent's held item upon entering battle | |||
| IV | | IV | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 93: | ||
| style="text-align:left" | Prevents the opposing Pokémon from eating Berries | | style="text-align:left" | Prevents the opposing Pokémon from eating Berries | ||
| V | | V | ||
|- | |||
| {{a|Cheek Pouch}} | |||
| style="text-align:left" | The Pokémon heals a third of its HP after eating a Berry | |||
| VI | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{a|Magician}} | | {{a|Magician}} |
edits