19,292
edits
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) |
m (→Name origin) |
||
Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
| 릴리마을 ''Lili Ma-eul'' | | 릴리마을 ''Lili Ma-eul'' | ||
| Transliteration of Japanese name | | Transliteration of Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and mainland China}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and mainland China}}) | ||
Line 600: | Line 596: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 利利小鎮 ''Leihleih Síujan'' | | 利利小鎮 ''Leihleih Síujan'' | ||
| | | Transliteration of Japanese name. Contains 小 ''síu'' (small). | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese | ||
| Cidade de Iki | | Cidade de Iki | ||
| | | From its English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Miasteczko Iki | |||
| From its English name | |||
|} | |} | ||