398
edits
Matt416811 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Unova) |
||
Line 964: | Line 964: | ||
| {{wp|New York}} ({{wp|Manhattan}}) | | {{wp|New York}} ({{wp|Manhattan}}) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[Pokémon Musical|Musical Theater]] | |||
| {{wp|Broadway theatre|Broadway}} | |||
| {{wp|New York}} ({{wp|Manhattan}}) | |||
| Like Broadway, Pokémon Musical is very visited in the city where dances and choreographies are done with their own stories just like a real musical. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[Driftveil Drawbridge]] | | [[Driftveil Drawbridge]] |
edits