5,966
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
|||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| [[Slateport City]] [[Pokémon Fan Club]] (show [[Pokémon Fan Club Chairman|chairman]] a Pokémon with Cool stat of 200 or more) | | [[Slateport City]] [[Pokémon Fan Club]] (show [[Pokémon Fan Club Chairman|chairman]] a Pokémon with Cool stat of 200 or more) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Trade]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | | {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | ||
| [[Pastoria City]] (show [[Scarf Guy]] a Pokémon with Cool stat of 200 or more)<br>{{DL|List of local English event Pokémon distributions in Generation IV|Toys "R" Us Manaphy}}, {{DL|List of local English event Pokémon distributions in Generation IV|Nintendo World Store Manaphy}}, {{DL|List of local English event Pokémon distributions in Generation IV|E for All Manaphy}}, {{DL|List of local English event Pokémon distributions in Generation IV|JB Hi-Fi Manaphy}} | | [[Pastoria City]] (show [[Scarf Guy]] a Pokémon with Cool stat of 200 or more)<br>{{DL|List of local English event Pokémon distributions in Generation IV|Toys "R" Us Manaphy}}, {{DL|List of local English event Pokémon distributions in Generation IV|Nintendo World Store Manaphy}}, {{DL|List of local English event Pokémon distributions in Generation IV|E for All Manaphy}}, {{DL|List of local English event Pokémon distributions in Generation IV|JB Hi-Fi Manaphy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Trade]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Trade]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | | {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} |
edits