5,966
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
m (→Acquisition) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| | | | ||
| Held by {{wild|Chansey|g=2}} (8% chance) | | Held by {{wild|Chansey|g=2}} (8% chance) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev3|RSE}} | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Trade]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | | {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} |
edits