38
edits
Coltonandgen (talk | contribs) (→SOS Battle allies: Source? If you look at the pokedex location of Vikavolt, you can see a day symbol next to it, meaning it's only during the day) |
Coltonandgen (talk | contribs) (→SOS Battle allies: Can confirm, after doing an SOS chain of around 200 calls (and a shiny Trapinch 0w0), it called in around 30 Baltoys, so Trapinch can call for Baltoy and Golett) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|SM}} || {{gameabbrev7|USUM}} || {{MS|320}} || {{p|Wailmer}} || {{MS|320}} {{p|Wailmer}} || {{MS|321}} {{p|Wailord}} || || style="white-space:normal" | Only while [[fishing]] | | {{gameabbrev7|SM}} || {{gameabbrev7|USUM}} || {{MS|320}} || {{p|Wailmer}} || {{MS|320}} {{p|Wailmer}} || {{MS|321}} {{p|Wailord}} || || style="white-space:normal" | Only while [[fishing]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| || {{gameabbrev7|US}} || {{MS|328}} || {{p|Trapinch}} || {{MS|328}} {{p|Trapinch}} || {{MS|622}} {{p|Golett}} || || | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| || {{gameabbrev7|UM}} || {{MS|328}} || {{p|Trapinch}} || {{MS|328}} {{p|Trapinch}} || {{MS|343}} {{p|Baltoy}} || || | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|SM}} || {{gameabbrev7|USUM}} || {{MS|339}} || {{p|Barboach}} || {{MS|339}} {{p|Barboach}} || {{MS|340}} {{p|Whiscash}} || || | | {{gameabbrev7|SM}} || {{gameabbrev7|USUM}} || {{MS|339}} || {{p|Barboach}} || {{MS|339}} {{p|Barboach}} || {{MS|340}} {{p|Whiscash}} || || |
edits