editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Animaltamer7 (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) (→Names) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|Whitley | |Whitley | ||
|Similar to ''White'' | |Similar to ''White'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|German | |||
|Weissy | |||
|Similar to ''Weiße'' (white) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | |Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | ||
|白慈 ''Báicí'' | |白慈 ''Báicí'' | ||
|Similar to her Japanese name. Contains 白 ''bái'' (white) | |Similar to her Japanese name. Contains 白 ''bái'' (white) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Vietnamese | | Vietnamese | ||
| Whi-Two | | Whi-Two | ||
| Same as Japanese | | Same as her Japanese name | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||