67
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Portugal | | Portugal | ||
| {{wp|Fnac (retailer)|Fnac}} stores | | [[Nintendo Zone]]s at {{wp|Fnac (retailer)|Fnac}} stores | ||
| [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/pt/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 February 2 to 23 2018] | | [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/pt/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 February 2 to 23 2018] | ||
| [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/pt/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 March 2018] | | [http://pokemon.gamespress.com/pt/CELEBRATE-A-LEGENDARY-YEAR-OF-POKEMON-IN-2018 March 2018] | ||
Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
| {{wp|GameStop}} stores | | {{wp|GameStop}} stores | ||
| [https://www.pokemon.com/it/novita-pokemon/aggiungi-alla-tua-schiera-un-silvally-cromatico/ November 3 to 16, 2017] | | [https://www.pokemon.com/it/novita-pokemon/aggiungi-alla-tua-schiera-un-silvally-cromatico/ November 3 to 16, 2017] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Portugal | |||
| [[Nintendo Zone]]s at {{wp|Fnac (retailer)|Fnac}} stores | |||
| November 3 to 16, 2017 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Spain | | Spain |
edits