5,966
edits
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) |
m (→Acquisition) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7| | | {{gameabbrev7|SM}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Battle Tree]] (64 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | | [[Battle Tree]] (64 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev7|USUM}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Battle Tree]] (64 [[Battle Points|BP]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits