53,103
edits
(So the word isn't awkwardly cut and the box for "Alola!!" doesn't take up more vertical space than necessary.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{color2|000|SM044}}<br>サトシとほしぐも!不思議な出会い!!<br><small>''Satoshi and Hoshigumo! Mysterious Encounter!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|SM044}}<br>サトシとほしぐも!不思議な出会い!!<br><small>''Satoshi and Hoshigumo! Mysterious Encounter!!''</small> | ||
| | | {{color2|000|SM060}}<br> リーリエ飛びます!ポケゾリジャンプ大会!!<br><small>''Lilie Soars Through the Air! The PokéSled Jump Tournament!!''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ21.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPJ21.png|200px]] | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| {{color2|000|SM030}}<br>リーリエ、ピカチュウをかわいがってあげてね<br><small>''Lilie, Take Good Care of Pikachu''</small> | | {{color2|000|SM030}}<br>リーリエ、ピカチュウをかわいがってあげてね<br><small>''Lilie, Take Good Care of Pikachu''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|SM043}}<br>ジムバトル!Zワザ対メガシンカ!!<br><small>''Gym Battle! Z-Move VS Mega Evolution!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|SM043}}<br>ジムバトル!Zワザ対メガシンカ!!<br><small>''Gym Battle! Z-Move VS Mega Evolution!!''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEPHD.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">未来コネクション</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Future Connection}}''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|SM061}}<br>出動!僕らのウルトラガーディアンズ!!<br><small>''Set Off! Our Ultra Guardians!!''</small> | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | | colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |