28
edits
GloverMist (talk | contribs) |
(Darkrai Escalation (Due to its awards big difference from previous ones, I was not sure if there should be a separate table)) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
{{ShufflePoké||487|Giratina|Ghost|Move|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from May 2016 onwards}}|June 8 to 22, 2015 <small>(3DS)</small><br>October 19 to November 2, 2015 <small>(3DS)</small><br>September 28 to October 12, 2015 <small>(Mobile)</small><br>May 31 to June 14, 2016 <small>(3DS and mobile)</small><br>October 25 to November 8, 2016 <small>(3DS and mobile)</small>|[[#Giratina (Altered Forme)|Per table below]]|Altered Forme|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||487|Giratina|Ghost|Move|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from May 2016 onwards}}|June 8 to 22, 2015 <small>(3DS)</small><br>October 19 to November 2, 2015 <small>(3DS)</small><br>September 28 to October 12, 2015 <small>(Mobile)</small><br>May 31 to June 14, 2016 <small>(3DS and mobile)</small><br>October 25 to November 8, 2016 <small>(3DS and mobile)</small>|[[#Giratina (Altered Forme)|Per table below]]|Altered Forme|cols=6}} | ||
{{ShufflePoké||488|Cresselia|Psychic|Move|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from July 2016 onwards}}|July 20 to August 3, 2015 <small>(3DS)</small><br>October 19 to November 2, 2015 <small>(Mobile)</small><br>July 26 to August 9, 2016 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small>|[[#Cresselia|Per table below]]|There were several Coin stage variants with a 10 move limit|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||488|Cresselia|Psychic|Move|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from July 2016 onwards}}|July 20 to August 3, 2015 <small>(3DS)</small><br>October 19 to November 2, 2015 <small>(Mobile)</small><br>July 26 to August 9, 2016 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small>|[[#Cresselia|Per table below]]|There were several Coin stage variants with a 10 move limit|cols=6}} | ||
{{ShufflePoké||491|Darkrai|Dark|Move|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from September 2016 onwards}}|August 17 to 31, 2015 <small>(3DS)</small><br>March 1 to 15, 2016 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small><br>September 13 to 27, 2016 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small><br>February 28 to March 14, 2017 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small><br>January 23 to 30, 2018 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small>|[[#Darkrai|Per table below]]|There were several Coin stage variants with an 8 move limit|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||491|Darkrai|Dark|Move|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from September 2016 onwards / No angry skips during January 2018 run}}|August 17 to 31, 2015 <small>(3DS)</small><br>March 1 to 15, 2016 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small><br>September 13 to 27, 2016 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small><br>February 28 to March 14, 2017 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small><br>January 23 to 30, 2018 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small>|[[#Darkrai|Per table below]]|There were several Coin stage variants with an 8 move limit<br>Personalized Skill Boosters may drop if caught{{tt|*|from January 2018}}|cols=6}} | ||
{{ShufflePoké||380|Latias|Dragon|Move|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from January 2017 onwards}}|September 28 to October 12, 2015 <small>(3DS)</small><br>November 24 to December 8, 2015 <small>(Mobile)</small><br>January 31 to February 14, 2017 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small><br>October 24 to November 7, 2017 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small>|[[#Latias|Per table below]]|Latiasite was made available at Stage Level 50{{tt|*|Players who already had a Latiasite receive 1 Mega Speedup instead}}|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||380|Latias|Dragon|Move|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from January 2017 onwards}}|September 28 to October 12, 2015 <small>(3DS)</small><br>November 24 to December 8, 2015 <small>(Mobile)</small><br>January 31 to February 14, 2017 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small><br>October 24 to November 7, 2017 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small>|[[#Latias|Per table below]]|Latiasite was made available at Stage Level 50{{tt|*|Players who already had a Latiasite receive 1 Mega Speedup instead}}|cols=6}} | ||
{{ShufflePoké||225|Delibird|Ice|Move|3|N/A|November 16 to 24, 2015|[[#Delibird|Per table below]]|N/A|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||225|Delibird|Ice|Move|3|N/A|November 16 to 24, 2015|[[#Delibird|Per table below]]|N/A|cols=6}} | ||
Line 396: | Line 396: | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}" | Rewards<br>(until Mar 2016) | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}" | Rewards<br>(until Mar 2016) | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}" | Rewards<br>(Sep 2016) | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}" | Rewards<br>(Sep 2016) | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Rewards<br>( | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; | Rewards<br>(2017) | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Rewards<br>(2018) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|3 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|Exp. Booster S | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 402: | Line 409: | ||
|Exp. Booster M | |Exp. Booster M | ||
|Exp. Booster M | |Exp. Booster M | ||
|(none) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 407: | Line 415: | ||
|Disruption Delay | |Disruption Delay | ||
|Disruption Delay | |Disruption Delay | ||
|(none) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|13 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|2 Exp. Booster S's | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|23 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|3 Exp. Booster S's | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 412: | Line 433: | ||
|Mega Start | |Mega Start | ||
|Mega Start | |Mega Start | ||
|(none) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|33 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|Exp. Booster M | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|43 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|2 Exp. Booster M's | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
Line 417: | Line 451: | ||
|Skill Swapper | |Skill Swapper | ||
|Skill Swapper | |Skill Swapper | ||
|Mega Speedup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|53 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|3 Exp. Booster M's | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|63 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|3 Exp. Booster M's | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|73 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|4 Exp. Booster M's | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
Line 422: | Line 475: | ||
|Mega Speedup | |Mega Speedup | ||
|Mega Speedup | |Mega Speedup | ||
|Mega Speedup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|83 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|4 Exp. Booster M's | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|93 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|Exp. Booster L | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|96 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|2 Level Ups | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|97 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|2 Raise Max Levels | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|98 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|Skill Swapper | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|99 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|3 Level Ups | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
Line 427: | Line 517: | ||
|Skill Booster M | |Skill Booster M | ||
|2 Skill Booster M's | |2 Skill Booster M's | ||
|3 Raise Max Levels | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|125 | |125 | ||
Line 432: | Line 523: | ||
|Mega Speedup | |Mega Speedup | ||
|Mega Speedup | |Mega Speedup | ||
|(none) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
Line 437: | Line 529: | ||
|2 Raise Max Levels | |2 Raise Max Levels | ||
|2 Raise Max Levels | |2 Raise Max Levels | ||
|(none) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|175 | |175 | ||
Line 442: | Line 535: | ||
|Skill Swapper | |Skill Swapper | ||
|2 Mega Speedups | |2 Mega Speedups | ||
|(none) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
Line 447: | Line 541: | ||
|2 Mega Speedups | |2 Mega Speedups | ||
|3 Raise Max Levels | |3 Raise Max Levels | ||
|(none) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan=" | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits