126
edits
m (cleanup - will add the newer Energies once the English expansion of Ultra Prism releases) |
(→Special Energy card List: Added the new Ultra Prism Special Energy cards and fixed Counter Energy) |
||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Metal}} | | align="center" | {{e|Metal}} | ||
| {{TCG|Primal Clash}} | | {{TCG|Primal Clash}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{TCG|Wonder Energy}} | | {{TCG|Wonder Energy}} | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Fairy}} | | align="center" | {{e|Fairy}} | ||
| {{TCG|Primal Clash}} | | {{TCG|Primal Clash}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{TCG|Double Aqua Energy}} | | {{TCG|Double Aqua Energy}} | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Water}}{{e|Water}} | | align="center" | {{e|Water}}{{e|Water}} | ||
| {{TCG|Double Crisis}} | | {{TCG|Double Crisis}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{TCG|Double Magma Energy}} | | {{TCG|Double Magma Energy}} | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Fighting}}{{e|Fighting}} | | align="center" | {{e|Fighting}}{{e|Fighting}} | ||
| {{TCG|Double Crisis}} | | {{TCG|Double Crisis}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{TCG ID|Roaring Skies|Double Dragon Energy|97}} | | {{TCG ID|Roaring Skies|Double Dragon Energy|97}} | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Dragon}}{{e|Dragon}} | | align="center" | {{e|Dragon}}{{e|Dragon}} | ||
| {{TCG|Roaring Skies}} | | {{TCG|Roaring Skies}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{TCG ID|Ancient Origins|Flash Energy|83}} | | {{TCG ID|Ancient Origins|Flash Energy|83}} | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Lightning}} | | align="center" | {{e|Lightning}} | ||
| {{TCG|Ancient Origins}} | | {{TCG|Ancient Origins}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{TCG ID|Ancient Origins|Dangerous Energy|82}} | | {{TCG ID|Ancient Origins|Dangerous Energy|82}} | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Darkness}} | | align="center" | {{e|Darkness}} | ||
| {{TCG|Ancient Origins}} | | {{TCG|Ancient Origins}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{TCG ID|BREAKthrough|Burning Energy|151}} | | {{TCG ID|BREAKthrough|Burning Energy|151}} | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Fire}} | | align="center" | {{e|Fire}} | ||
| {{TCG|BREAKthrough}} | | {{TCG|BREAKthrough}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{TCG ID|BREAKpoint|Splash Energy|113}} | | {{TCG ID|BREAKpoint|Splash Energy|113}} | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Water}} | | align="center" | {{e|Water}} | ||
| {{TCG|BREAKpoint}} | | {{TCG|BREAKpoint}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{TCG ID|Crimson Invasion|Counter Energy|100}} | | {{TCG ID|Crimson Invasion|Counter Energy|100}} | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Colorless}} | | align="center" | {{e|Colorless}} or {{e|Rainbow}}{{e|Rainbow}} | ||
| {{TCG|Crimson Invasion}} | | {{TCG|Crimson Invasion}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Super Boost Energy ♢ (Ultra Prism 136)|Super Boost Energy]] {{Prism Star}} | |||
| align="center" | {{e|Colorless}}, {{e|Rainbow}} or {{e|Rainbow}}{{e|Rainbow}}{{e|Rainbow}}{{e|Rainbow}} | |||
| {{TCG|Ultra Prism}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{TCG ID|Ultra Prism|Unit Energy GFW|137}} | |||
| align="center" | {{e|Colorless}}{{e|Grass}}{{e|Fire}} or {{e|Water}} (1) | |||
| {{TCG|Ultra Prism}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{TCG ID|Ultra Prism|Unit Energy LPM|138}} | |||
| align="center" | {{e|Colorless}}{{e|Lightning}}{{e|Psychic}} or {{e|Metal}} (1) | |||
| {{TCG|Ultra Prism}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits