394
edits
m (typos fixed: a amiibo → an amiibo) |
|||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| March 19, 2016<ref group=note name="Shadow Mewtwo"/> | | March 19, 2016<ref group=note name="Shadow Mewtwo"/> | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:Detective Pikachu amiibo.png|100px|link=Pikachu (Pokémon)]]<br>Detective {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| [[Great Detective Pikachu ~Birth of a New Duo~|Detective Pikachu]] | |||
| March 23, 2018 | |||
| March 23, 2018 | |||
| March 23, 2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits