13,925
edits
SaturnMario (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→In other languages: added Czech and Hungarian from official material) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| 彩虹火箭隊 ''Chóihùhng Fójin Déui'' | | 彩虹火箭隊 ''Chóihùhng Fójin Déui'' | ||
| From 彩虹 ''chóihùhng'' (rainbow) and 火箭隊 ''Fójin Déui'' (Team Rocket) | | From 彩虹 ''chóihùhng'' (rainbow) and 火箭隊 ''Fójin Déui'' (Team Rocket) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Czech | |||
| Team Rainbow Rocket<br>Tým Rainbow Rocket | |||
| Same as English name<br>Literally "Team Rainbow Rocket" | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Hungarian | |||
| Team Rainbow Rocket<br>Szivárvány Rakéta Csapat | |||
| Same as English name<br>Literally "Team Rainbow Rocket" | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| European Portuguese | | European Portuguese |
edits