30,408
edits
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
| style="text-align:center"| ''[[SM042|Alola, Kanto!]]'' | | style="text-align:center"| ''[[SM042|Alola, Kanto!]]'' | ||
| Jessie pushes away the thought balloon of [[Matori]] when mentioning her. | | Jessie pushes away the thought balloon of [[Matori]] when mentioning her. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center"| [[SM055]] | |||
| Rowlet falls out of Professor Kukui's house and hits the screen, which breaks on impact. | |||
|} | |} | ||