52,562
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | ||
| 歐魯德朗城 ''Ōulǔdélǎng {{tt|Castle|Chéng}}'' | | 歐魯德朗城 ''Ōulǔdélǎng {{tt|Castle|Chéng}}'' | ||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name. May also be from 德國 ''Déguó'' (Germany) and 歐洲 ''Ōuzhōu'' (Europe). | | Transliteration of its Japanese name. May also be from 德國 ''Déguó'' (Germany) and 歐洲 ''Ōuzhōu'' (Europe). | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Thai | |||
| ปราสาทโอลด์แลน ''Oldran Castle'' | |||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |