editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
mNo edit summary |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}; width: | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}; width:250px" | [[File:VSSurfer.png|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VS portrait from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon}} | | VS portrait from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}; width:250px"| [[File:Surfer USUM OD.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Overworld model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||