editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
m (→Sprites) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 858: | Line 858: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ruby color}}; background: #{{ground color}}; width:80px; height:80px" | [[File:Spr RS Maxie.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ruby color}}; background: #{{ground color}}; width:80px; height:80px" | [[File:Spr RS Maxie.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ruby color}}; background: #{{ground color}}; width:80px; height:80px" | [[File:ORAS Maxie Icon.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ruby color}}; background: #{{ground color}}; width:80px; height:80px" | [[File:ORAS Maxie Icon.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ruby color}}; background: #{{ground color}}; width:80px; height:80px" | [[File:VSMaxie.png|150px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ruby color}}; background: #{{ground color}}; width:80px; height:80px" | [[File:VSMaxie USUM.png|150px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ruby color}}; background: #{{ground color}}; width:80px; height:80px" | [[File:VSMaxie USUM.png|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | ||
| Icon in the {{color2|000|Battle Maison}} in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby}} | | Icon in the {{color2|000|Battle Maison}} in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby}} | ||
| VS portrait from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | |||
| VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon}} | | VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ruby color}}; background: #{{ground color}}; width:80px; height:80px" | [[File:Maxie OD.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | |||
|} | |} | ||