13,788
edits
m (→Trial) |
|||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
===Trial Pokémon=== | ===Trial Pokémon=== | ||
====Pokémon Sun and Moon==== | |||
{| | {| | ||
|'''Audio Quiz 1''' | |'''Audio Quiz 1''' | ||
Line 143: | Line 144: | ||
|move2=Thunder Wave|move2type=Electric|move2cat=Status | |move2=Thunder Wave|move2type=Electric|move2cat=Status | ||
|move3=Spark|move3type=Electric|move3cat=Physical}} | |move3=Spark|move3type=Electric|move3cat=Physical}} | ||
|} | |||
===Trial Pokémon=== | |||
====Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon==== | |||
{| | |||
|'''Charjabug puzzle 1''' | |||
|'''Charjabug puzzle 2''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=239 | |||
|pokemon=Elekid | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|ability=Static | |||
|level=29 | |||
|move1=Quick Attack|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Thunder Punch|move2type=Electric|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Low Kick|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Leer|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=125 | |||
|pokemon=Electabuzz | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|ability=Static | |||
|level=30 | |||
|move1=Electro Ball|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Light Screen|move2type=Psychic|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Swift|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Thunder Wave|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Status}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Totem Pokémon==== | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Totem Togedemaru'''<br>Aura: {{stat|Defense|Def}} +1 | |||
| '''Ally Skarmory''' | |||
| '''Ally Dedenne''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=777 | |||
|pokemon=Togedemaru | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|type2=Steel | |||
|ability=Lightning Rod | |||
|level=33 | |||
|held=Sitrus Berry | |||
|move1=Zing Zap|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Spiky Shield|move2type=Grass|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Iron Head|move3type=Steel|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Bounce|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=227 | |||
|pokemon=Skarmory | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Steel | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Sturdy | |||
|level=32 | |||
|move1=Stealth Rock|move1type=Rock|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Steel Wing|move2type=Steel|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Tailwind|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Torment|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=702 | |||
|pokemon=Dedenne | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|type2=Fairy | |||
|ability=Pick Up | |||
|level=31 | |||
|move1=Super Fang|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Eerie Impulse|move2type=Electric|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Charm|move3type=Fairy|move3cat=Status | |||
|move2=Discharge|move2type=Electric|move2cat=Special}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits