25,215
edits
Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| '''Japan:''' November 18, 2016 | | '''Japan:''' November 18, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Pikachu & Poké Ball | |||
| | |||
| Pokémon Sun/Moon "The Pokémon Center" | |||
| '''North America/Europe:''' Redeemable for 100 Platinum Points through My Nintendo | |||
| '''Northa America/Europe:''' November 17, 2017 | |||
| ''Pikachu soaks in the Alola region sun by jumping on the top screen and napping on a familiar-looking beach ball on the bottom.'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |