1,589
edits
m (→On location: https://twitter.com/micromania_fr/status/916382247321731073) |
m (→On location) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| [http://firstlookfestival.nl/ Firstlook Festival 2017], located at {{wp|Jaarbeurs}} in {{wp|Utrecht}} | | [http://firstlookfestival.nl/ Firstlook Festival 2017], located at {{wp|Jaarbeurs}} in {{wp|Utrecht}} | ||
| [https://www.nintendo.nl/Nieuws/2017/september/Bezoek-Nintendo-tijdens-Firstlook-Festival--1276383.html October 7 to 8, 2017] | | [https://www.nintendo.nl/Nieuws/2017/september/Bezoek-Nintendo-tijdens-Firstlook-Festival--1276383.html October 7 to 8, 2017] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Australia | |||
| [https://ebexpo.com.au/ EBExpo 2017], located at {{wp|Gold Coast Convention and Exhibition Centre}} | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/EBGamesAus/posts/1589250337779977 October 7 to 8, 2017] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Denmark | | Denmark |
edits