10,264
edits
(Might as well fix this so I don't forget.) |
(Still working on this, but might be ready to go after some templates are added.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''Ghost Masters''' (Japanese: '''ゴーストマスター''' ''Ghost Master'') are nine statue-based opponents found in the [[Sealed Fort]], which is located on [[GR Island]] in [[Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR!]]. All Ghost Masters fight a full battle with 6 prize cards. Defeating any of the Ghost Masters gets the player a Present Pack, which can have any of the cards from the game that can normally be found in packs. | |||
The player is first able to access the sealed fort after watching the credits for the second time. | |||
The nine Ghost Masters are: | The nine Ghost Masters are: | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{black color light}}; border: 4px solid #{{black color dark}}; margin: auto; text-align: center" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background:#{{black color light}}" | |||
! style="background: #{{roundytl|5px}};" | | |||
! Member | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}};" | Deck | |||
|- style="background:#{{tcg colorless color}}" | |||
| [[File:TCG2 Eiji.png]] | |||
| エイジ [[Eiji]] | |||
| '''みんなともだちデッキ''' '''Everybody's Friend Deck''' | |||
|- style="background:#{{tcg colorless color}}" | |||
| [[File:TCG2 Magician.png]] | |||
| マジシャン [[Magician (GB2)|Magician]] | |||
| '''ふじみのポケモンデッキ''' '''Immortal Pokémon Deck''' | |||
|- style="background:#{{tcg colorless color}}" | |||
| [[File:TCG2 Toshiron.png]] | |||
| トシロン [[Toshiron]] | |||
| '''トレーナーふういんデッキ''' '''Trainer Imprison Deck''' | |||
|- style="background:#{{tcg colorless color}}" | |||
| [[File:TCG2 Pierrot.png]] | |||
| ピエロ [[Pierrot]] | |||
| '''もえさかるほのおデッキ''' '''Blazing Flame Deck''' | |||
|- style="background:#{{tcg colorless color}}" | |||
| [[File:TCG2 Tobichan.png]] | |||
| とびちゃん [[Tobichan]] | |||
| '''ポイズンストームデッキ''' '''Poison Storm Deck''' | |||
|- style="background:#{{tcg colorless color}}" | |||
| [[File:TCG2 Dī.png]] | |||
| ディー [[Dī]] | |||
| '''ビッグサンダーデッキ''' '''Big Thunder Deck''' | |||
|- style="background:#{{tcg colorless color}}" | |||
| [[File:TCG2 Masquerade.png]] | |||
| マスカレード [[Masquerade]] | |||
| '''あんこくのパワーデッキ''' '''Power of Darkness Deck''' | |||
|- style="background:#{{tcg colorless color}}" | |||
| [[File:TCG2 Anna.png]] | |||
| アンナ [[Anna (GB2)|Anna]] | |||
| '''ダメージだいこんらんデッキ''' '''Damage Chaos Deck''' | |||
|- style="background:#{{tcg colorless color}}" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}};" | [[File:TCG2 Yui.png]] | |||
| ユイ [[Yui]] | |||
| '''おおあめこうずいデッキ''' '''Torrential Flood Deck''' | |||
|} |
edits