9,887
edits
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) |
(→Names: Added French and German. Again, no origins and based on Wikis. Blaise doesn't have a French article, but his name appears in an Infobox.) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| Mack ([[Chuang Yi]]) | | Mack ([[Chuang Yi]]) | ||
| From ''[[Team Magma|magma]]'' and ''match''. | | From ''[[Team Magma|magma]]'' and ''match''. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| French | |||
| Ignacio | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| German | |||
| Nathan | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| Blaise | | Blaise | ||
| Same as English VIZ Media name | | Same as English VIZ Media name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Korean | | Korean |
edits