30,353
edits
m (→Intro) |
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) (→Earning experience: Gym daily bonuses) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Spin the Photo Disc at a Gym || 25 | | Spin the Photo Disc at a Gym || 25 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bonus: First PokéStop or Gym of the day || 500{{tt|*|Added after Badge multiplier but before team multiplier}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bonus: Streak bonus (seventh day in a row using PokéStops or Gyms) || 2000{{tt|*|Added after Badge multiplier but before team multiplier}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Spin the Photo Disc at a Gym with a bronze/silver/gold [[Badge]] || ×2/×3/×4 | | Spin the Photo Disc at a Gym with a bronze/silver/gold [[Badge]] || ×2/×3/×4 | ||
Line 69: | Line 73: | ||
| Bonus: New PokéStop (not been visited before) || 200 | | Bonus: New PokéStop (not been visited before) || 200 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Bonus: First PokéStop of the day || 500 | | Bonus: First PokéStop or Gym of the day || 500 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Bonus: Streak bonus (seventh day in a row using PokéStops) || 2000 | | Bonus: Streak bonus (seventh day in a row using PokéStops or Gyms) || 2000 | ||
|} | |} | ||