25,215
edits
(Jigglypuff is using Fairy to differentiate from Eevee; Magikarp/Psyduck having the barest difference in shade while Psyduck doesn't have any blue on it is pretty clear that they're based on type, but still want people to tell the packaging apart) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Gallery Psyduck Confusion.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Gallery Psyduck Confusion.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Gallery Psyduck Confusion box.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Gallery Psyduck Confusion box.png|150px]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Umbreon}}—{{m|Dark Pulse}} | |||
| August 9, 2017 | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{p|Espeon}}—{{m|Light Screen}} | |||
| August 9, 2017 | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
* [https://www.pokemoncenter.com | * [https://www.pokemoncenter.com/Gallery-Figures Collection page on Pokémon Center Online] | ||
== References == | == References == |