30,353
edits
m (→Defender bonus) |
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) (→Shop: updated/moved from GO page) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | New Zealand | ! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | New Zealand | ||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Japan | ! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Japan | ||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | | ! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Hong Kong | ||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Taiwan | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:GO 100 PokéCoins.png|40px]] | | [[File:GO 100 PokéCoins.png|40px]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 31: | ||
| $1.39 | | $1.39 | ||
| €0.99 | | €0.99 | ||
| £0. | | £0.99 | ||
| $1.49 | | $1.49 | ||
| $1.49 | | $1.49 | ||
| ¥120 | | ¥120 | ||
| $8.00 | | $8.00 | ||
| $30 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:GO 550 PokéCoins.png|40px]] | | [[File:GO 550 PokéCoins.png|40px]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
| $6.99 | | $6.99 | ||
| €4.99 | | €4.99 | ||
| | | £4.99 | ||
| $7.99 | | $7.99 | ||
| $7.49 | | $7.49 | ||
| ¥600 | | ¥600 | ||
| $38.00 | | $38.00 | ||
| $150 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:GO 1200 PokéCoins.png|40px]] | | [[File:GO 1200 PokéCoins.png|40px]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 55: | ||
| $13.99 | | $13.99 | ||
| €9.99 | | €9.99 | ||
| | | £9.99 | ||
| $14.99 | | $14.99 | ||
| $14.99 | | $14.99 | ||
| ¥1200 | | ¥1200 | ||
| $78.00 | | $78.00 | ||
| $300 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:GO 2500 PokéCoins.png|40px]] | | [[File:GO 2500 PokéCoins.png|40px]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 67: | ||
| $27.99 | | $27.99 | ||
| €19.99 | | €19.99 | ||
| | | £19.99 | ||
| $30.99 | | $30.99 | ||
| $29.99 | | $29.99 | ||
| ¥2400 | | ¥2400 | ||
| $158.00 | | $158.00 | ||
| $590 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:GO 5200 PokéCoins.png|40px]] | | [[File:GO 5200 PokéCoins.png|40px]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 79: | ||
| $54.99 | | $54.99 | ||
| €39.99 | | €39.99 | ||
| | | £38.99 | ||
| $62.99 | | $62.99 | ||
| $59.99 | | $59.99 | ||
| ¥4800 | | ¥4800 | ||
| $318.00 | | $318.00 | ||
| $1,190 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:GO 14500 PokéCoins.png|40px]] | | [[File:GO 14500 PokéCoins.png|40px]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 91: | ||
| $139.99 | | $139.99 | ||
| €99.99 | | €99.99 | ||
| | | £99.99 | ||
| $159.99 | | $159.99 | ||
| $149.99 | | $149.99 | ||
| ¥11,800 | | ¥11,800 | ||
| $788.00 | | $788.00 | ||
| $2,990 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan=" | ! style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="11" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 157: | Line 164: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:GO Bag Upgrade.png|40px]] | | [[File:GO Bag Upgrade.png|40px]] | ||
| Bag Upgrade | | [[Bag]] Upgrade | ||
| 1 Bag Upgrade | | 1 Bag Upgrade | ||
| 200 PokéCoins | | 200 PokéCoins | ||
Line 163: | Line 170: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:GO Storage Upgrade.png|40px]] | | [[File:GO Storage Upgrade.png|40px]] | ||
| Pokémon Storage Upgrade | | [[Pokémon Storage System|Pokémon Storage]] Upgrade | ||
| 1 Pokémon Storage Upgrade | | 1 Pokémon Storage Upgrade | ||
| 200 PokéCoins | | 200 PokéCoins | ||
| Increases the max number of Pokémon you can carry by 50. | | Increases the max number of Pokémon you can carry by 50. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:GO Premium Raid Pass.png|40px]] | |||
| Premium Raid Pass | |||
| 1 Premium Raid Pass | |||
| 100 PokéCoins | |||
| A Raid Pass that can be used to join a Raid Battle. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:GO Max Revives.png|40px]] | |||
| Max Revives | |||
| 6 Max Revives | |||
| 180 PokéCoins | |||
| 6 Max Revives that can revive fainted Pokémon and restore their maximum HP. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:GO Max Potions.png|40px]] | |||
| Max Potions | |||
| 10 Max Potions | |||
| 200 PokéCoins | |||
| 10 Max Potions to completely restore the HP of 10 Pokémon. | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | | |||
|} | |||
====Limited-time items==== | |||
The following items are only available for a limited time: | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}" | |||
|- style="color:#fff" | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Image | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Item | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Purchase | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Cost | |||
! style="background:#{{blue color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Availability | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:GO Special Box.png|40px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | Special Box | |||
| 10 {{ball|Great}}s, 2 Egg Incubators | |||
| 250 PokéCoins | |||
| December 25 to 30, 2016 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 6 Premium Raid Passes, 10 Pinap Berries | |||
| 480 PokéCoins | |||
| July 21, 2017, to ? | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:GO Great Box.png|40px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | Great Box | |||
| 20 Great Balls, 2 Incense, 4 Egg Incubators | |||
| 550 PokéCoins | |||
| December 25 to 30, 2016 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 12 Premium Raid Passes, 20 Pinap Berries, 10 Lure Modules | |||
| 980 PokéCoins | |||
| July 21, 2017, to ? | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:GO Ultra Box.png|40px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | Ultra Box | |||
| 20 {{ball|Ultra}}s, 25 Incense, 6 Egg Incubators | |||
| 1500 PokéCoins | |||
| December 25 to 30, 2016 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 4 Incenses, 16 Premium Raid Passes, 30 Pinap Berries, 20 Lure Modules | |||
| 1480 PokéCoins | |||
| July 21, 2017, to ? | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:GO Bronze Box.png|40px]] | |||
| Bronze Box | |||
| 100 Poké Balls, 8 Lure Modules | |||
| 460 PokéCoins | |||
| December 30, 2016 to January 3, 2017 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:GO Silver Box.png|40px]] | |||
| Silver Box | |||
| 8 Incense, 8 Lucky Eggs, 8 Lure Modules | |||
| 980 PokéCoins | |||
| December 30, 2016 to January 3, 2017 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:GO Gold Box.png|40px]] | |||
| Gold Box | |||
| 50 Great Balls, 25 Incense, 25 Lucky Eggs, 16 Lure Modules | |||
| 2480 PokéCoins | |||
| December 30, 2016 to January 3, 2017 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:GO Gold Box.png|40px]] | |||
| Anniversary Box | |||
| 6 Egg Incubators, 6 Max Revives, 2 Premium Raid Passes, 20 Ultra Balls | |||
| 1200 PokéCoins | |||
| July 6 to 24, 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | | ! style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | |