470
edits
Marlofkark (talk | contribs) (→Stages: added Survival mode changes with the July 25, 2017 update - Did not confirmed whether or not Survival Mode still unlocks after completing the first 150 Main Stages.) |
(→Jewels: 4, 8 & 105 jewels set (Mobile)) |
||
Line 800: | Line 800: | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}};" | Japan | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}};" | Japan | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Notes | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Notes | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|4 (2 + 2) | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|¥240 | |||
|1-time special offer | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|8 (4 + 4) | |||
|48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|¥480 | |||
|1-time special offer | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 840: | Line 856: | ||
|¥4,800 | |¥4,800 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|105 (70 + 35) | |||
|840 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|¥8,400 | |||
|Only available during certain periods | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 118 (80 + 38) | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 118 (80 + 38) |
edits