77,624
edits
m (It's regular poison) |
|||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| {{rt|22|Unova}} | | {{rt|22|Unova}} | ||
| Held by {{wild|Skorupi}} (5% chance), {{wild|Qwilfish}} (5% chance), and {{wild|Roselia}} (5% chance) | | Held by {{wild|Skorupi}} (5% chance), {{wild|Qwilfish}} (5% chance), and {{wild|Roselia}} (5% chance) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrevss|DW}} | |||
| | |||
| {{dwa|Sparkling Sea}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | | {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|SM}} | | {{gameabbrev7|SM}} | ||
| [[Melemele Meadow]] | | [[Melemele Meadow]] | ||
| [[Hano Beach]] (dropped after ambush | | [[Hano Beach]] (dropped after [[ambush encounter]]s)<br>Held by {{wild|Tentacool}} (5% chance), {{wild|Tentacruel}} (5% chance), and {{wild|Mareanie}} (5% chance) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |