13,925
edits
(→Trivia) |
m (→In other languages: added Serbian) |
||
Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
| 喬特 ''Kìuhdahk''{{tt|*|Early Anime}} | | 喬特 ''Kìuhdahk''{{tt|*|Early Anime}} | ||
| Mandarin-based transliteration of its Japanese name | | Mandarin-based transliteration of its Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Serbian | |||
| Јохто ''Johto'' | |||
| From English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Russian, Ukrainian | | Russian, Ukrainian |
edits