470
edits
(New 20170530, Decidueye) |
(New 20170627, Latios) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
{{ShufflePoké||380|Latias|Dragon|18 <small>(2015 only)</small><br>15 <small></small>|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from January 2017 onwards}}|September 28 to October 12, 2015 <small>(3DS)</small><br>November 24 to December 8, 2015 <small>(Mobile)</small><br>January 31 to February 14, 2017 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small>|[[#Latias|Per table below]]|Latiasite was made available at Stage Level 50{{tt|*|Players who already had a Latiasite receive 1 Mega Speedup instead}}|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||380|Latias|Dragon|18 <small>(2015 only)</small><br>15 <small></small>|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from January 2017 onwards}}|September 28 to October 12, 2015 <small>(3DS)</small><br>November 24 to December 8, 2015 <small>(Mobile)</small><br>January 31 to February 14, 2017 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small>|[[#Latias|Per table below]]|Latiasite was made available at Stage Level 50{{tt|*|Players who already had a Latiasite receive 1 Mega Speedup instead}}|cols=6}} | ||
{{ShufflePoké||225|Delibird|Ice|15|3|N/A|November 16 to 24, 2015|[[#Delibird|Per table below]]|N/A|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||225|Delibird|Ice|15|3|N/A|November 16 to 24, 2015|[[#Delibird|Per table below]]|N/A|cols=6}} | ||
{{ShufflePoké||381|Latios|Dragon|01:00|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from April 2016 onwards}}|November 24 to December 8, 2015 <small>(3DS)</small><br>April 26 to May 10, 2016 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small>|[[#Latios|Per table below]]|Latiosite was made available at Stage Level 50{{tt|*|Players who already had a Latiosite receive 1 Mega Speedup instead}}|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||381|Latios|Dragon|01:00|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from April 2016 onwards}}|November 24 to December 8, 2015 <small>(3DS)</small><br>April 26 to May 10, 2016 <small>(3DS and Mobile)</small><br>June 27 to July 11, 2017 <small>(3DS and Mobile)|[[#Latios|Per table below]]|Latiosite was made available at Stage Level 50{{tt|*|Players who already had a Latiosite receive 1 Mega Speedup instead}}|cols=6}} | ||
{{ShufflePoké||647R|Keldeo|Fighting|16|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from September 2016 onwards}}|December 22, 2015 to January 5, 2016<br>September 27 to October 11, 2016<br>March 28 to April 11, 2017|[[#Keldeo (Resolute Form)|Per table below]]|Resolute Form|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||647R|Keldeo|Fighting|16|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from September 2016 onwards}}|December 22, 2015 to January 5, 2016<br>September 27 to October 11, 2016<br>March 28 to April 11, 2017|[[#Keldeo (Resolute Form)|Per table below]]|Resolute Form|cols=6}} | ||
{{ShufflePoké||646|Kyurem|Ice|00:50|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from November 2016 onwards}}|January 25 to February 9, 2016<br>November 29 to December 13, 2016|[[#Kyurem|Per table below]]|N/A|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||646|Kyurem|Ice|00:50|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from November 2016 onwards}}|January 25 to February 9, 2016<br>November 29 to December 13, 2016|[[#Kyurem|Per table below]]|N/A|cols=6}} | ||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
November-December 2015 (3DS): | November-December 2015 (3DS): | ||
April-May 2016 (3DS and Mobile): | April-May 2016 (3DS and Mobile): | ||
June-July 2017 (3DS and Mobile): | |||
--> | --> | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#{{cute color}}; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{cute color light}}" | {| class="roundy" style="background:#{{cute color}}; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{cute color light}}" | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Stage<br>level | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Stage<br>level | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}" | Rewards<br><small>(3DS 2015 and Mobile)</small> | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}" | Rewards<br><small>(3DS 2015 and Mobile 2016)</small> | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Rewards<br><small>(3DS | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}" | Rewards<br><small>(3DS 2016)</small> | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Rewards<br><small>(3DS and Mobile 2017)</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Exp. Points x1.5 | |Exp. Points x1.5 | ||
|Exp. Points x1.5 | |Exp. Points x1.5 | ||
|(none) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Disruption Delay | |Disruption Delay | ||
|Disruption Delay | |Disruption Delay | ||
|(none) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|15 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|Time +10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Mega Start | |Mega Start | ||
|10 Hearts | |10 Hearts | ||
|Exp. Booster M | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|1,000 Coins | |1,000 Coins | ||
|Exp. Booster M | |Exp. Booster M | ||
|(none) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|40 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|Mega Speedup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|Latiosite | |Latiosite | ||
|Latiosite{{tt|*|Players who already had a Latiosite receive 1 Mega Speedup instead}} | |||
|Latiosite{{tt|*|Players who already had a Latiosite receive 1 Mega Speedup instead}} | |Latiosite{{tt|*|Players who already had a Latiosite receive 1 Mega Speedup instead}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 821: | Line 838: | ||
|1,000 Coins | |1,000 Coins | ||
|1,000 Coins | |1,000 Coins | ||
|Exp. Booster M | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|1,000 Coins | |1,000 Coins | ||
|Exp. Booster S | |Exp. Booster S | ||
|(none) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|2,000 Coins | |2,000 Coins | ||
|2,000 Coins | |2,000 Coins | ||
|Exp. Booster L | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|2,000 Coins | |2,000 Coins | ||
|Exp. Booster L | |Exp. Booster L | ||
|Skill Swapper | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Mega Speedup | |Mega Speedup | ||
|Raise Max Level | |Raise Max Level | ||
|2 Raise Max Levels | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|2,000 Coins | |2,000 Coins | ||
|Exp. Booster M | |Exp. Booster M | ||
|(none) | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|125 | |125 | ||
|2,000 Coins | |2,000 Coins | ||
|Level Up | |Level Up | ||
|Mega Speedup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|Mega Speedup | |Mega Speedup | ||
|Mega Speedup | |Mega Speedup | ||
|2 Raise Max Levels | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|175 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|Skill Booster M | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|190 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|Mega Speedup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|198 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|Skill Booster S | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|199 | |||
|(none) | |||
|(none) | |||
|Skill Booster M | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|Mega Speedup | |Mega Speedup | ||
|2 Raise Max Levels | |2 Raise Max Levels | ||
|4 Raise Max Levels | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan=" | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="4" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits