5,358
edits
(Undo revision 2660842 by Unowninator (talk) Z-Metronome doesn't create a random Z-Power effect, it calls a random move and then *that move* becomes Z-powered. The nuance is different.) |
Unowninator (talk | contribs) m (None (Healing Wish & Lunar Dance)) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Changes depending on the type | | Changes depending on the type | ||
|- | |||
| None | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits