2,398
edits
(→Partnerships: Added Unibail-Rodamco (missing)) |
(→Items: Added) |
||
Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
| Premium Raid Pass | | Premium Raid Pass | ||
| 1 Premium Raid Pass | | 1 Premium Raid Pass | ||
| | | 100 PokéCoins | ||
| Allows player to take part in Gym Raids multiple times a day.<!--no official description available--> | | Allows player to take part in Gym Raids multiple times a day.<!--no official description available--> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:GO Max Revives.png|40px]] | |||
| Max Revives | |||
| 6 Max Revives | |||
| 180 PokéCoins | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:GO Max Potions.png|40px]] | |||
| Max Potions | |||
| 10 Max Potions | |||
| 200 PokéCoins | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | | ! style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | |
edits