10,040
edits
Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|gender=both | |gender=both | ||
|type1=Fighting | |type1=Fighting | ||
|ability=Anger Point| | |ability=Vital Spirit | ||
|ability2=Anger Point | |||
|ability3=Defiant | |||
|held=Scope Lens | |held=Scope Lens | ||
|move1=Cross Chop|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |move1=Cross Chop|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | ||
Line 314: | Line 316: | ||
|gender=both | |gender=both | ||
|type1=Normal | |type1=Normal | ||
|ability=Unnerve | |ability=Limber | ||
|ability2=Technician | |||
|ability3=Unnerve | |||
|held=Life Orb | |held=Life Orb | ||
|move1=Fake Out|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |move1=Fake Out|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | ||
Line 321: | Line 325: | ||
|move4=Power Gem|move4type=Rock|move4cat=Special | |move4=Power Gem|move4type=Rock|move4cat=Special | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/6 | |{{Pokémon/6 | ||
|ndex=417 | |ndex=417 | ||
Line 328: | Line 332: | ||
|gender=both | |gender=both | ||
|type1=Electric | |type1=Electric | ||
|ability=Pickup| | |ability=Runaway | ||
|ability2=Pickup | |||
|ability3=Volt Absorb | |||
|held=Sitrus Berry | |held=Sitrus Berry | ||
|move1=Light Screen|move1type=Psychic|move1cat=Status | |move1=Light Screen|move1type=Psychic|move1cat=Status | ||
Line 341: | Line 347: | ||
|gender=both | |gender=both | ||
|type1=Water | |type1=Water | ||
|ability= | |ability=Swift Swim | ||
|ability2=Storm Drain | |||
|ability3=Water Veil | |||
|held=Expert Belt | |held=Expert Belt | ||
|move1=Rain Dance|move1type=Water|move1cat=Status | |move1=Rain Dance|move1type=Water|move1cat=Status | ||
Line 427: | Line 435: | ||
|gender=both | |gender=both | ||
|type1=Ice|type2=Ground | |type1=Ice|type2=Ground | ||
|ability=Oblivious|ability2=Snow Cloak | |ability=Oblivious | ||
|ability2=Snow Cloak | |||
|ability3=Thick Fat | |||
|held=Persim Berry | |held=Persim Berry | ||
|move1=Blizzard|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Special | |move1=Blizzard|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Special | ||
Line 440: | Line 450: | ||
|gender=both | |gender=both | ||
|type1=Poison|type2=Dragon | |type1=Poison|type2=Dragon | ||
|ability=Poison Point|ability2=Poison Touch | |ability=Poison Point | ||
|ability2=Poison Touch | |||
|ability3=Adaptability | |||
|held=Bright Powder | |held=Bright Powder | ||
|move1=Waterfall|move1type=Water|move1cat=Physical | |move1=Waterfall|move1type=Water|move1cat=Physical | ||
Line 453: | Line 465: | ||
|gender=both | |gender=both | ||
|type1=Grass|type2=Fairy | |type1=Grass|type2=Fairy | ||
|ability=Prankster|ability2=Infiltrator | |ability=Prankster | ||
|ability2=Infiltrator | |||
|ability3=Chlorophyll | |||
|held=Sitrus Berry | |held=Sitrus Berry | ||
|move1=Energy Ball|move1type=Grass|move1cat=Special | |move1=Energy Ball|move1type=Grass|move1cat=Special | ||
Line 466: | Line 480: | ||
|level=50 | |level=50 | ||
|type1=Electric|type2=Steel | |type1=Electric|type2=Steel | ||
|ability=Magnet Pull|ability2=Sturdy | |ability=Magnet Pull | ||
|ability2=Sturdy | |||
|ability3=Analytic | |||
|held=Shuca Berry | |held=Shuca Berry | ||
|move1=Thunderbolt|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Special | |move1=Thunderbolt|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Special | ||
Line 479: | Line 495: | ||
|gender=both | |gender=both | ||
|type1=Normal|type2=Psychic | |type1=Normal|type2=Psychic | ||
|ability=Inner Focus|ability2=Early Bird | |ability=Inner Focus | ||
|ability2=Early Bird | |||
|ability3=Sap Sipper | |||
|held=Colbur Berry | |held=Colbur Berry | ||
|move1=Psychic|move1type=Psychic|move1cat=Special | |move1=Psychic|move1type=Psychic|move1cat=Special | ||
Line 492: | Line 510: | ||
|gender=both | |gender=both | ||
|type1=Fire|type2=Rock | |type1=Fire|type2=Rock | ||
|ability=Magma Armor|ability2=Flame Body | |ability=Magma Armor | ||
|ability2=Flame Body | |||
|ability3=Weak Armor | |||
|held=White Herb | |held=White Herb | ||
|move1=Overheat|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Special | |move1=Overheat|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Special | ||
Line 604: | Line 624: | ||
|gender=both | |gender=both | ||
|type1=Water|type2=Flying | |type1=Water|type2=Flying | ||
|ability=Water Absorb| | |ability=Swift Swim | ||
|ability2=Water Absorb | |||
|ability3=Water Veil | |||
|held=Wacan Berry | |held=Wacan Berry | ||
|move1=Aqua Ring|move1type=Water|move1cat=Status | |move1=Aqua Ring|move1type=Water|move1cat=Status | ||
Line 618: | Line 640: | ||
|gender=both | |gender=both | ||
|type1=Normal|type2=Grass | |type1=Normal|type2=Grass | ||
|ability=Chlorophyll|ability2=Sap Sipper | |ability=Chlorophyll | ||
|ability2=Sap Sipper | |||
|ability3=Serene Grace | |||
|held=Shell Bell | |held=Shell Bell | ||
|move1=Double-Edge|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |move1=Double-Edge|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | ||
Line 632: | Line 656: | ||
|gender=both | |gender=both | ||
|type1=Poison | |type1=Poison | ||
|ability=Liquid Ooze|ability2=Sticky Hold | |ability=Liquid Ooze | ||
|ability2=Sticky Hold | |||
|ability3=Gluttony | |||
|held=Black Sludge | |held=Black Sludge | ||
|move1=Toxic|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Status | |move1=Toxic|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Status |