991
edits
Yinyang1195 (talk | contribs) (New page: I got the idea from TTEchidna. I give credit to him!!! ==Patterns== {| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} |- style="background: #ccf;" ! Generation I ! Gene...) |
Yinyang1195 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:007MS.gif]] {{p|Squirtle}}<br>[[Image:008MS.gif]] {{p|Wartortle}}<br>[[Image:009MS.gif]] {{p|Blastoise}} | |[[Image:007MS.gif]] {{p|Squirtle}}<br>[[Image:008MS.gif]] {{p|Wartortle}}<br>[[Image:009MS.gif]] {{p|Blastoise}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:010MS.gif]] {{p|Caterpie}}<br>[[Image:011MS.gif]] {{p|Metapod}}<br>[[Image:012MS.gif]] {{p|Butterfree}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:013MS.gif]] {{p|Weedle}}<br>[[Image:014MS.gif]] {{p|Kakuna}}<br>[[Image:015MS.gif]] {{p|Beedrill}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:016MS.gif]] {{p|Pidgey}}<br>[[Image:017MS.gif]] {{p|Pidgeotto}}<br>[[Image:018MS.gif]] {{p|Pidgeot}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:019MS.gif]] {{p|Rattata}}<br>[[Image:020MS.gif]] {{p|Raticate}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:021MS.gif]] {{p|Spearow}}<br>[[Image:022MS.gif]] {{p|Fearow}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:023MS.gif]] {{p|Ekans}}<br>[[Image:024MS.gif]] {{p|Arbok}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:025MS.gif]] {{p|Pikachu}}<br>[[Image:026MS.gif]] {{p|Raichu}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:027MS.gif]] {{p|Sandshrew}}<br>[[Image:028MS.gif]] {{p|Sandslash}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:029MS.gif]] {{p|Nidoran♀}}<br>[[Image:030MS.gif]] {{p|Nidorina}}<br>[[Image:031MS.gif]] {{p|Nidoqueen}}<br>[[Image:032MS.gif]] {{p|Nidoran♂}}<br>[[Image:033MS.gif]] {{p|Nidorino}}<br>[[Image:034MS.gif]] {{p|Nidoking}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:035MS.gif]] {{p|Clefairy}}<br>[[Image:036MS.gif]] {{p|Clefable}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:037MS.gif]] {{p|Vulpix}}<br>[[Image:038MS.gif]] {{p|Ninetales}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:039MS.gif]] {{p|Jigglypuff}}<br>[[Image:040MS.gif]] {{p|Wigglytuff}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:041MS.gif]] {{p|Zubat}}<br>[[Image:042MS.gif]] {{p|Golbat}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:043MS.gif]] {{p|Oddish}}<br>[[Image:044MS.gif]] {{p|Gloom}}<br>[[Image:045MS.gif]] {{p|Vileplume}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:046MS.gif]] {{p|Paras}}<br>[[Image:047MS.gif]] {{p|Parasect}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:048MS.gif]] {{p|Venonat}}<br>[[Image:049MS.gif]] {{p|Venomoth}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:050MS.gif]] {{p|Diglett}}<br>[[Image:051MS.gif]] {{p|Dugtrio}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
edits