editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) (→Spain: http://www.normaeditorial.com/novedades/153/2017/5/novedades-junio/) |
||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| Volume 14 | | Volume 14 | ||
| FireRed and LeafGreen volume 2 | | FireRed and LeafGreen volume 2 | ||
| ??? - | | ??? - 302 | ||
| ISBN 9788467925135 | | ISBN 9788467925135 | ||
| March 30, 2017 | | March 30, 2017 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| <!--[[File:Pokémon Adventures ES omnibus 15.png|120px|Volume 15]]--> | |||
| Volume 15 | |||
| Emerald volume 1 | |||
| 303 - ??? | |||
| ISBN 9788467925142 | |||
| May 26, 2017 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures ES omnibus 26.png|120px|Volume 26]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures ES omnibus 26.png|120px|Volume 26]] |