67
edits
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| [[Darkrai (Pokémon)|A wild Darkrai]][[Darkrai (M10)|*]] | | [[Darkrai (Pokémon)|A wild Darkrai]][[Darkrai (M10)|*]] | ||
| {{MSP|491|Darkrai}} | | {{MSP|491|Darkrai}} | ||
|- | |||
| 217 | |||
| {{a|Battery}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 004 | | 004 | ||
| {{a|Battle Armor}} | | {{a|Battle Armor}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 210 | |||
| {{a|Battle Bond}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 224 | |||
| {{a|Beast Boost}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 201 | |||
| {{a|Berserk}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 324: | Line 348: | ||
| [[Madison and Alexa|Madison's Reddy and Alexa's Greeny]] | | [[Madison and Alexa|Madison's Reddy and Alexa's Greeny]] | ||
| {{MSP|352|Kecleon}} | | {{MSP|352|Kecleon}} | ||
|- | |||
| 213 | |||
| {{a|Comatose}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 172 | | 172 | ||
Line 339: | Line 369: | ||
| 126 | | 126 | ||
| {{a|Contrary}} | | {{a|Contrary}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 212 | |||
| {{a|Corrosion}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 357: | Line 393: | ||
| 006 | | 006 | ||
| {{a|Damp}} | | {{a|Damp}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 216 | |||
| {{a|Dancer}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 366: | Line 408: | ||
| [[Yveltal (M17)]] | | [[Yveltal (M17)]] | ||
| {{MSP|717|Yveltal}} | | {{MSP|717|Yveltal}} | ||
|- | |||
| 219 | |||
| {{a|Dazzling}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 129 | | 129 | ||
Line 387: | Line 435: | ||
| 190 | | 190 | ||
| {{a|Desolate Land}} | | {{a|Desolate Land}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 209 | |||
| {{a|Disguise}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 423: | Line 477: | ||
| 027 | | 027 | ||
| {{a|Effect Spore}} | | {{a|Effect Spore}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 226 | |||
| {{a|Electric Surge}} | |||
| data-sort-value="6002" |[[SM002]] | |||
| [[Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Tapu_Koko|A wild Tapu Koko]] | |||
| {{MSP|785|Tapu Koko}} | |||
|- | |||
| 194 | |||
| {{a|Emergency Exit}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 465: | Line 531: | ||
| 166 | | 166 | ||
| {{a|Flower Veil}} | | {{a|Flower Veil}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 218 | |||
| {{a|Fluffy}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 489: | Line 561: | ||
| 119 | | 119 | ||
| {{a|Frisk}} | | {{a|Frisk}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 230 | |||
| {{a|Full Metal Body}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 501: | Line 579: | ||
| 177 | | 177 | ||
| {{a|Gale Wings}} | | {{a|Gale Wings}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 206 | |||
| {{a|Galvanize}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 519: | Line 603: | ||
| 179 | | 179 | ||
| {{a|Grass Pelt}} | | {{a|Grass Pelt}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 229 | |||
| {{a|Grassy Surge}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 615: | Line 705: | ||
| 151 | | 151 | ||
| {{a|Infiltrator}} | | {{a|Infiltrator}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 215 | |||
| {{a|Innards Out}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 699: | Line 795: | ||
| 064 | | 064 | ||
| {{a|Liquid Ooze}} | | {{a|Liquid Ooze}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 204 | |||
| {{a|Liquid Voice}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 203 | |||
| {{a|Long Reach}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 744: | Line 852: | ||
| [[Siebold|Siebold's Mega Blastoise]] | | [[Siebold|Siebold's Mega Blastoise]] | ||
| {{MSP|009M|Blastoise}} | | {{MSP|009M|Blastoise}} | ||
|- | |||
| 196 | |||
| {{a|Merciless}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 058 | | 058 | ||
| {{a|Minus}} | | {{a|Minus}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 228 | |||
| {{a|Misty Surge}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 879: | Line 999: | ||
| 143 | | 143 | ||
| {{a|Poison Touch}} | | {{a|Poison Touch}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 211 | |||
| {{a|Power Construct}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 223 | |||
| {{a|Power of Alchemy}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 900: | Line 1,032: | ||
| [[Kyogre (Pokémon)|A wild Kyogre]] | | [[Kyogre (Pokémon)|A wild Kyogre]] | ||
| {{MSP|382|Kyogre}} | | {{MSP|382|Kyogre}} | ||
|- | |||
| 232 | |||
| {{a|Prism Armor}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 168 | | 168 | ||
| {{a|Protean}} | | {{a|Protean}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 227 | |||
| {{a|Psychic Surge}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 909: | Line 1,053: | ||
| 074 | | 074 | ||
| {{a|Pure Power}} | | {{a|Pure Power}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 214 | |||
| {{a|Queenly Majesty}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 927: | Line 1,077: | ||
| 155 | | 155 | ||
| {{a|Rattled}} | | {{a|Rattled}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 222 | |||
| {{a|Receiver}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 951: | Line 1,107: | ||
| 079 | | 079 | ||
| {{a|Rivalry}} | | {{a|Rivalry}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 225 | |||
| {{a|RKS System}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 1,002: | Line 1,164: | ||
| [[Alder|Alder's Bouffalant]] | | [[Alder|Alder's Bouffalant]] | ||
| {{MSP|626|Bouffalant}} | | {{MSP|626|Bouffalant}} | ||
|- | |||
| 208 | |||
| {{a|Schooling}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 113 | | 113 | ||
Line 1,011: | Line 1,179: | ||
| 032 | | 032 | ||
| {{a|Serene Grace}} | | {{a|Serene Grace}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 231 | |||
| {{a|Shadow Shield}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 1,041: | Line 1,215: | ||
| 019 | | 019 | ||
| {{a|Shield Dust}} | | {{a|Shield Dust}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 197 | |||
| {{a|Shields Down}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 1,059: | Line 1,239: | ||
| 112 | | 112 | ||
| {{a|Slow Start}} | | {{a|Slow Start}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 202 | |||
| {{a|Slush Rush}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 1,092: | Line 1,278: | ||
| [[Tower Tycoon Palmer|Palmer's Rhyperior]] | | [[Tower Tycoon Palmer|Palmer's Rhyperior]] | ||
| {{MSP|464|Rhyperior}} | | {{MSP|464|Rhyperior}} | ||
|- | |||
| 220 | |||
| {{a|Soul-Heart}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 043 | | 043 | ||
Line 1,104: | Line 1,296: | ||
| [[Jessie's Yanmega]] | | [[Jessie's Yanmega]] | ||
| {{MSP|469|Yanmega}} | | {{MSP|469|Yanmega}} | ||
|- | |||
| 198 | |||
| {{a|Stakeout}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| {{a|Stall}} | | {{a|Stall}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 192 | |||
| {{a|Stamina}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 1,125: | Line 1,329: | ||
| 080 | | 080 | ||
| {{a|Steadfast}} | | {{a|Steadfast}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 200 | |||
| {{a|Steelworker}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 1,170: | Line 1,380: | ||
| [[Paul's Honchkrow]] | | [[Paul's Honchkrow]] | ||
| {{MSP|430|Honchkrow}} | | {{MSP|430|Honchkrow}} | ||
|- | |||
| 207 | |||
| {{a|Surge Surfer}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 068 | | 068 | ||
Line 1,206: | Line 1,422: | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 221 | |||
| {{a|Tangling Hair}} | |||
| data-sort-value="6023" |[[SM023]] | |||
| [[DJ Leo|DJ Leo's Alolan Dugtrio]] | |||
| {{MSP|051A|Alolan Dugtrio}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 101 | | 101 | ||
Line 1,257: | Line 1,479: | ||
| 036 | | 036 | ||
| {{a|Trace}} | | {{a|Trace}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 205 | |||
| {{a|Triage}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 1,314: | Line 1,542: | ||
| [[Matt (anime)|A Wooper Matt was Pokésitting]] | | [[Matt (anime)|A Wooper Matt was Pokésitting]] | ||
| {{MSP|194|Wooper}} | | {{MSP|194|Wooper}} | ||
|- | |||
| 199 | |||
| {{a|Water Bubble}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 195 | |||
| {{a|Water Compaction}} | |||
| data-sort-value="6022" |[[SM022]] | |||
| [[Palossand (Pokémon)|A wild Palossand]] | |||
| {{MSP|769| Palossand}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 041 | | 041 | ||
Line 1,329: | Line 1,569: | ||
| 073 | | 073 | ||
| {{a|White Smoke}} | | {{a|White Smoke}} | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 193 | |||
| {{a|Wimp Out}} | |||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
| data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | | data-sort-value="SN" |N/A | ||
Line 1,356: | Line 1,602: | ||
* Note: Have added episodes and Pokémon to a few more abilities that were used since then. (Until next time... Anon e Mouse Jr.) [[User:Anon e Mouse Jr.|Anon e Mouse Jr.]] ([[User talk:Anon e Mouse Jr.|talk]]) 03:17, 13 December 2016 (UTC) | * Note: Have added episodes and Pokémon to a few more abilities that were used since then. (Until next time... Anon e Mouse Jr.) [[User:Anon e Mouse Jr.|Anon e Mouse Jr.]] ([[User talk:Anon e Mouse Jr.|talk]]) 03:17, 13 December 2016 (UTC) | ||
* Note 2: Added data-sort-values to all entries; added icons to a few missing ones. Still need "date-sort-value" for the user column. (Until next time... Anon e Mouse Jr.) [[User:Anon e Mouse Jr.|Anon e Mouse Jr.]] ([[User talk:Anon e Mouse Jr.|talk]]) 19:10, 21 January 2017 (UTC) | * Note 2: Added data-sort-values to all entries; added icons to a few missing ones. Still need "date-sort-value" for the user column. (Until next time... Anon e Mouse Jr.) [[User:Anon e Mouse Jr.|Anon e Mouse Jr.]] ([[User talk:Anon e Mouse Jr.|talk]]) 19:10, 21 January 2017 (UTC) | ||
* Note 3: Added all Generation VII abilities. (Until next time… Anon e Mouse Jr.) [[User:Anon e Mouse Jr.|Anon e Mouse Jr.]] ([[User talk:Anon e Mouse Jr.|talk]]) 21:46, 21 May 2017 (UTC) |
edits