77,624
edits
(Pokémon experience and levels are distinct from the Trainer level and XP) |
(→Earning experience: Adding some newer bonuses) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Hatch a 10 km Egg || 1000 | | Hatch a 10 km Egg || 1000 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Defeat a Pokémon in a Gym belonging to another team || 100 | | Defeat a Pokémon in a Gym belonging to another team || 100 each | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Defeat all Pokémon in a Gym belonging to another team || 50 | | Defeat all Pokémon in a Gym belonging to another team || 50 | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Capture bonus: Excellent Throw || 100 | | Capture bonus: Excellent Throw || 100 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Capture bonus: First Throw || 50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| First catch of the day || 500 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| First catch of the day (seven day streak) || 2500 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Visit a PokéStop (even if the Bag is full) || 50 | | Visit a PokéStop (even if the Bag is full) || 50 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Visit a PokéStop and gain 6 or more items || 100 | | Visit a PokéStop and gain 6 or more items || 100 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| First PokéStop of the day || 500 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| First PokéStop of the day (seven day streak) || 2500 | |||
|} | |} | ||