3
edits
(→Size: "First four" would imply from the left, but the modulo equivalence indicates that it is from the right) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| [[Six Island]] | | [[Six Island]] | ||
| {{p|Heracross}} | | {{p|Heracross}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{GameIcon|D}}{{GameIcon|P}}{{GameIcon|P}} | |||
| {{rt|222|Sinnoh}} | |||
| {{p|Barboach}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{GameIcon|HG}}{{GameIcon|SS}} | | {{GameIcon|HG}}{{GameIcon|SS}} |
edits