6,081
edits
m (Every other mention on the page uses the plural.) |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) m (→Names) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Litleonidene | | Litleonidene | ||
| From ''Litleo'' and ''Leonidene'' (the Leonids) | | From ''Litleo'' and ''Leonidene'' (the Leonids) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Litleonidy | |||
| From ''Litleo'' and ''Leonidy'' (the Leonids) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese |
edits