42,647
edits
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Beauty HGSS OD.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Beauty HGSS OD.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Beauty OD.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Beauty OD.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy| | |style="{{roundy|15px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}; width:160px"| [[File:S2 Beauty.png]][[File:S2 Beauty alt.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:ORAS Beauty Icon.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:ORAS Beauty Icon.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy| | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Beauty SM OD.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | ||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | ||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Portraits from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Stadium (English)|Stadium}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Stadium 2|Stadium 2}} | |||
| Icon on the {{color2|000|Player Search System|PSS}} from<br/>{{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby, Alpha Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000|Pokémon Global Link|PGL}} | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun and Moon}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:XD Beauty.png|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
| Headshot from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|XD}} | | Headshot from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|XD}} | ||
|} | |} | ||