Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
List of Pokémon by gender ratio: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Pokémon by gender ratio
(view source)
Revision as of 02:03, 30 December 2016
131 bytes removed
,
30 December 2016
→Unbreedable
Revision as of 02:01, 30 December 2016
(
view source
)
Desweet12
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Male only
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 02:03, 30 December 2016
(
view source
)
Desweet12
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Unbreedable
)
Newer edit →
Line 139:
Line 139:
|{{MSP|645|Landorus}}
|{{MSP|645|Landorus}}
|{{p|Landorus}}
|{{p|Landorus}}
|-
|658
|{{MS|658|Greninja}}
|{{p|Greninja}}<br><small>{{DL|List of Pokémon with form differences|Greninja|Ash-Greninja}}</small>
|}
|}
|}
|}
Desweet12
18
edits