183
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) |
m (→In Pokémon Generations: If Diantha is included in this list, so should Lance) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| {{ga|Blue}} | | {{ga|Blue}} | ||
| [[Indigo League]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[Lance]] | |||
| [[Indigo League]] | | [[Indigo League]] | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" |
edits