2,798
edits
Super goku (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Super goku (talk | contribs) m (→Maximum amount per game: Forgot to make the edit that I was making. :/) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{gen|V}} | | {{gen|V}} | ||
| 12 | | {{tt|12|Allows for 3 only if no save file is present.}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{gen|VI}} | | {{gen|VI}} | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{gen|VII}} | |||
| 48 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits