539
edits
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
===Main series=== | ===Main series=== | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
{| style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 3px solid #{{water color}}; background: #{{water color dark}};" width=" | {| style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 3px solid #{{water color}}; background: #{{water color dark}};" width="640px" | ||
! style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" rowspan="2"| Player | ! style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" rowspan="2"| {{color2|000|Player character|Player}} | ||
! style="background: #{{water color light}};" rowspan="2"| Game | ! style="background: #{{water color light}};" rowspan="2"| Game | ||
! style="background: #{{water color light}};" rowspan="2"| Starter Pokémon | ! style="background: #{{water color light}};" rowspan="2"| {{color2|000|Starter Pokémon}} | ||
! style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" colspan="2"| Achievements | ! style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" colspan="2"| Achievements | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{water color light}};" | Gyms | ! style="background: #{{water color light}};" | {{color2|000|Gym|Gyms}} | ||
! style="background: #{{water color light}};" | Pokémon League | ! style="background: #{{water color light}};" | {{color2|000|Pokémon League}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{water color light}};" colspan="5"| {{color2|000|Generation V}} | ! style="background: #{{water color light}};" colspan="5"| {{color2|000|Generation V}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | [[File:HilbertChallenge.png]]<br>'''Darryl''' | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | [[File:HilbertChallenge.png|link=Player character]]<br>'''Darryl''' | ||
| style="background: #{{white color}}; text-align:center;" | {{color2|{{white color dark}}|Pokémon Black and White Versions |'''White'''}} | | style="background: #{{white color}}; text-align:center;" | {{color2|{{white color dark}}|Pokémon Black and White Versions |'''White'''}} | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | {{MSP|501|Oshawott}} {{pcolor|Oshawott|000}} | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | {{MSP|501|Oshawott}} {{pcolor|Oshawott|000}} | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
| style="background: #{{ | | style="background: #{{grass color}}; border: 2px solid #{{grass color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Cilan OD.png|link=Cilan]] | ||
| style="background: #{{normal color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Lenora OD.png|link=Lenora]] | | style="background: #{{normal color}}; border: 2px solid #{{normal color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Lenora OD.png|link=Lenora]] | ||
| style="background: #{{bug color}}; border: 2px solid #{{bug color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Burgh OD.png|link=Burgh]] | |||
| style="background: #{{electric color}}; border: 2px solid #{{electric color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Elesa BW OD.png|link=Elesa]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{ | | style="background: #{{ground color}}; border: 2px solid #{{ground color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Clay OD.png|link=Clay]] | ||
| style="background: #{{flying color}}; border: 2px solid #{{flying color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Skyla OD.png|link=Skyla]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ice color}}; border: 2px solid #{{ice color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Brycen OD.png|link=Brycen]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ | | style="background: #{{dragon color}}; border: 2px solid #{{dragon color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Iris BW OD.png|link=Iris]] | ||
| style="background: #{{ice color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Brycen OD.png|link=Brycen]] | |||
| style="background: #{{dragon color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Iris BW OD.png|link=Iris]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
| style="background: #{{ghost color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Shauntal OD.png|link=Shauntal]] | | style="background: #{{ghost color}}; border: 2px solid #{{ghost color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Shauntal OD.png|link=Shauntal]] | ||
| style="background: #{{fighting color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Marshal OD.png|link=Marshal]] | | style="background: #{{fighting color}}; border: 2px solid #{{fighting color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Marshal OD.png|link=Marshal]] | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="background: #{{alder color}}; border: 2px solid #{{alder color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Alder OD.png|link=Alder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background: #{{dark color}}; border: 2px solid #{{dark color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Grimsley OD.png|link=Grimsley]] | ||
| style="background: #{{psychic color}}; border: 2px solid #{{psychic color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Caitlin OD.png|link=Caitlin]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | [[File:NateChallenge.png]]<br>'''Darryl''' | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | [[File:NateChallenge.png|link=Player character]]<br>'''Darryl''' | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color}}; text-align:center;" | {{color2|{{white 2 color dark}}|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|'''White 2'''}} | | style="background: #{{white 2 color}}; text-align:center;" | {{color2|{{white 2 color dark}}|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|'''White 2'''}} | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | {{MSP|498|Tepig}} {{pcolor|Tepig|000}} | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | {{MSP|498|Tepig}} {{pcolor|Tepig|000}} | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
| style="background: #{{normal color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Cheren OD.png|link=Cheren]] | | style="background: #{{normal color}}; border: 2px solid #{{normal color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Cheren OD.png|link=Cheren]] | ||
| style="background: #{{poison color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Roxie OD.png|link=Roxie]] | | style="background: #{{poison color}}; border: 2px solid #{{poison color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Roxie OD.png|link=Roxie]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{bug color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Burgh OD.png|link=Burgh]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{electric color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Elesa OD.png|link=Elesa]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="border: 2px solid #{{ground color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Clay OD.png|link=Clay]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{flying color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Skyla OD.png|link=Skyla]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{dragon color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Drayden OD.png|link=Drayden]] | |||
| style=" | | style="border: 2px solid #{{water color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Marlon OD.png|link=Marlon]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Drayden OD.png|link=Drayden]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Marlon OD.png|link=Marlon]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Shauntal OD.png|link=Shauntal]] | | style="border: 2px solid #{{ghost color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Shauntal OD.png|link=Shauntal]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Marshal OD.png|link=Marshal]] | | style="border: 2px solid #{{fighting color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Marshal OD.png|link=Marshal]] | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="border: 2px solid #{{dragon color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Iris OD 2.png|link=Iris]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border: 2px solid #{{dark color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Grimsley OD.png|link=Grimsley]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{psychic color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Caitlin OD.png|link=Caitlin]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 146: | Line 141: | ||
! style="background: #{{water color light}};" colspan="5"| {{color2|000|Generation IV}} | ! style="background: #{{water color light}};" colspan="5"| {{color2|000|Generation IV}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | [[File:Spr DP Lucas.png]]<br>'''Darryl''' | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | [[File:Spr DP Lucas.png|link=Player character]]<br>'''Darryl''' | ||
| style="background: #{{diamond color}}; text-align:center;" | {{color2|{{diamond color dark}}|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions |'''Diamond'''}} | | style="background: #{{diamond color}}; text-align:center;" | {{color2|{{diamond color dark}}|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions |'''Diamond'''}} | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | {{MSP|393|Piplup}} {{pcolor|Piplup|000}} | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | {{MSP|393|Piplup}} {{pcolor|Piplup|000}} | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Roark IV OD.png|link=Roark]] | | style="background: #{{rock color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Roark IV OD.png|link=Roark]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Gardenia IV OD.png|link=Gardenia]] | | style="border: 2px solid #{{grass color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Gardenia IV OD.png|link=Gardenia]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{fighting color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Maylene IV OD.png|link=Maylene]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{water color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Crasher Wake IV OD.png|link=Crasher Wake]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="border: 2px solid #{{ghost color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Fantina IV OD.png|link=Fantina]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="border: 2px solid #{{steel color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Byron IV OD.png|link=Byron]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{ice color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Candice IV OD.png|link=Candice]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{electric color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Volkner IV OD.png|link=Volkner]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | |||
{| align="center" | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{bug color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Aaron OD.png|link=Aaron (Elite Four)]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{ground color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Bertha OD.png|link=Bertha]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border: 2px solid #{{cynthia color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Cynthia IV OD.png|link=Cynthia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="border: 2px solid #{{fire color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Flint OD.png|link=Flint (Elite Four)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="border: 2px solid #{{psychic color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Lucian OD.png|link=Lucian]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Candice IV OD.png|link=Candice]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Volkner IV OD.png|link=Volkner]] | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | [[File:Spr Pt Lucas.png|link=Player character]]<br>'''Darryl''' | ||
| style="background: #{{platinum color}}; text-align:center;" | {{color2|{{platinum color dark}}|Pokémon Platinum Version |'''Platinum'''}} | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | {{MSP|393|Piplup}} {{pcolor|Piplup|000}} | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | |||
{| align="center" | |||
| style="background: #{{rock color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Roark IV OD.png|link=Roark]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{grass color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Gardenia IV OD.png|link=Gardenia]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{ghost color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Fantina IV OD.png|link=Fantina]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{fighting color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Maylene IV OD.png|link=Maylene]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{water color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Crasher Wake IV OD.png|link=Crasher Wake]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{steel color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Byron IV OD.png|link=Byron]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{ice color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Candice IV OD.png|link=Candice]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{electric color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Volkner IV OD.png|link=Volkner]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Aaron OD.png|link=Aaron (Elite Four)]] | | style="border: 2px solid #{{bug color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Aaron OD.png|link=Aaron (Elite Four)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Bertha OD.png|link=Bertha]] | | style="border: 2px solid #{{ground color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Bertha OD.png|link=Bertha]] | ||
| rowspan="2" style="border: 2px solid #{{cynthia color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Cynthia IV OD.png|link=Cynthia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Flint OD.png|link=Flint (Elite Four)]] | | style="border: 2px solid #{{fire color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Flint OD.png|link=Flint (Elite Four)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Lucian OD.png|link=Lucian]] | | style="border: 2px solid #{{psychic color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Lucian OD.png|link=Lucian]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | [[File:Spr HGSS Ethan.png|link=Player character]]<br>'''Darryl''' | |||
| style="background: #{{heartgold color}}; text-align:center;" | {{color2|{{heartgold color dark}}|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions |'''HeartGold'''}} | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | {{MSP|155|Cyndaquil}} {{pcolor|Cyndaquil|000}} | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | |||
{| align="center" | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{flying color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Falkner IV OD.png|link=Falkner]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{bug color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Bugsy IV OD.png|link=Bugsy]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{normal color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Whitney IV OD.png|link=Whitney]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{ghost color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Morty IV OD.png|link=Morty]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{steel color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Jasmine HGSS OD.png|link=Jasmine]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{fighting color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Chuck IV OD.png|link=Chuck]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{ice color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Pryce IV OD.png|link=Pryce]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{dragon color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Clair IV OD.png|link=Clair]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | |||
{| align="center" | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{psychic color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Will OD.png|link=Will]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{poison color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Koga OD.png|link=Koga]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border: 2px solid #{{dragon color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Lance IV OD.png|link=Lance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | [[File:Spr | | style="border: 2px solid #{{fighting color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Bruno OD.png|link=Bruno]] | ||
| style="background: #{{ | | style="border: 2px solid #{{dark color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Karen OD.png|link=Karen]] | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | {{MSP| | |- | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #{{water color light}};" colspan="5"| {{color2|000|Generation III}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | [[File:Spr RS Brendan.png|link=Player character]]<br>'''Darryl''' | |||
| style="background: #{{ruby color}}; text-align:center;" | {{color2|{{ruby color light}}|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions |'''Ruby'''}} | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | {{MSP|258|Mudkip}} {{pcolor|Mudkip|000}} | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | |||
{| align="center" | |||
| style="background: #{{rock color}}; border: 2px solid #{{rock color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Roxanne III OD.png|link=Roxanne]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{fighting color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Brawly RS OD.png|link=Brawly]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{electric color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Wattson III OD.png|link=Watson]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{fire color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Flannery RS OD.png|link=Flannery]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{normal color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Norman III OD.png|link=Norman]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{flying color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Winona III OD.png|link=Winona]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{psychic color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Tate III OD.png|link=Tate and Liza]][[File:Liza III OD.png|link=Tate and Liza]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{watercolor}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Wallace III OD.png|link=Wallace]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | |||
{| align="center" | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{dark color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Sidney OD.png|link=Sidney]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{ghost color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Phoebe OD.png|link=Phoebe]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border: 2px solid #{{steel color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Steven III OD.png|link=Steven Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{ice color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Glacia OD.png|link=Glacia]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{dragon color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Drake OD.png|link=Drake]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | [[File:Spr E Brendan.png|link=Player character]]<br>'''Darryl''' | |||
| style="background: #{{emerald color}}; text-align:center;" | {{color2|{{emerald color dark}}|Pokémon Emerald Version |'''Emerald'''}} | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | {{MSP|258|Mudkip}} {{pcolor|Mudkip|000}} | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | |||
{| align="center" | |||
| style="background: #{{rock color}}; border: 2px solid #{{rock color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Roxanne III OD.png|link=Roxanne]] | |||
| style="background: #{{fighting color}}; border: 2px solid #{{fighting color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Brawly E OD.png|link=Brawly]] | |||
| style="background: #{{electric color}}; border: 2px solid #{{electric color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Wattson III OD.png|link=Watson]] | |||
| style="background: #{{fire color}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Flannery E OD.png|link=Flannery]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{normal color}}; border: 2px solid #{{normal color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Norman III OD.png|link=Norman]] | |||
| style="background: #{{flying color}}; border: 2px solid #{{flying color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Winona III OD.png|link=Winona]] | |||
| style="background: #{{psychic color}}; border: 2px solid #{{psychic color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Tate III OD.png|link=Tate and Liza]][[File:Liza III OD.png|link=Tate and Liza]] | |||
| style="background: #{{water color}}; border: 2px solid #{{water color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Juan III OD.png|link=Juan]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
| style="background: #{{ | | style="background: #{{dark color}}; border: 2px solid #{{dark color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Sidney OD.png|link=Sidney]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="background: #{{ghost color}}; border: 2px solid #{{ghost color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Phoebe OD.png|link=Phoebe]] | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #{{water color}}; border: 2px solid #{{water color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Wallace III OD.png|link=Wallace]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="background: #{{ice color}}; border: 2px solid #{{ice color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Glacia OD.png|link=Glacia]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="background: #{{dragon color}}; border: 2px solid #{{dragon color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Drake OD.png|link=Drake]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | [[File:Spr FRLG Red.png|link=Player character]]<br>'''Darryl''' | ||
| style="background: #{{firered color}}; text-align:center;" | {{color2|{{firered color dark}}|Pokémon FireRed and LEafGreen Versions |'''FireRed'''}} | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | {{MSP|007|Squirtle}} {{pcolor|Squirtle|000}} | |||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | |||
{| align="center" | |||
| style="background: #{{rock color}}; border: 2px solid #{{rock color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Brock III OD.png|link=Brock]] | |||
| style="background: #{{water color}}; border: 2px solid #{{water color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Misty III OD.png|link=Misty]] | |||
| style="background: #{{electric color}}; border: 2px solid #{{electric color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Lt Surge III OD.png|link=Lt. Surge]] | |||
| style="background: #{{grass color}}; border: 2px solid #{{grass color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Erika III OD.png|link=Erika]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="background: #{{poison color}}; border: 2px solid #{{poison color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Koga III OD.png|link=Koga]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="background: #{{psychic color}}; border: 2px solid #{{psychic color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Sabrina III OD.png|link=Sabrina]] | ||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{fire color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Blaine III OD.png|link=Blaine]] | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #{{ground color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Giovanni III OD.png|link=Giovanni]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | | style="background: #fff; text-align:center;" | | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="border: 2px solid #{{ice color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Lorelei OD.png|link=Lorelei]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="border: 2px solid #{{fighting color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Bruno III OD.png|link=Bruno]] | ||
| rowspan="2" style="border: 2px solid #{{blue color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Blue III OD.png|link=Blue (game)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="border: 2px solid #{{ghost color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Agatha OD.png|link=Agatha]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="border: 2px solid #{{dragon color}}; text-align:center;" | [[File:Lance III OD.png|link=Lance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{water color}}; text-align: left; {{roundybl}}; {{roundybr}};" colspan="5"| <small>Gym | ! style="background: #{{water color}}; text-align: left; {{roundybl}}; {{roundybr}};" colspan="5"| <small>A colored background means that the {{color2|000|Gym Leader}}, {{color2|000|Elite Four|Elite Four member}} and/or {{color2|000|Pokémon Champion|Champion}} has been defeated. A white background means that they have not been defeated/updated by the user as of {{#time: M d, Y}} Monday, Dec 05, 2016 (UTC+08).</small> | ||
|}--> | |}--> | ||
edits