289
edits
(New variation) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| {{t|Flying}} | | {{t|Flying}} | ||
| VI | | VI | ||
| 30% | | 20% (30% in Generation VI) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{a|Pixilate}} | | {{a|Pixilate}} | ||
| {{t|Fairy}} | | {{t|Fairy}} | ||
| VI | | VI | ||
| 30% | | 20% (30% in Generation VI) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{a|Refrigerate}} | | {{a|Refrigerate}} | ||
| {{t|Ice}} | | {{t|Ice}} | ||
| VI | | VI | ||
| 30% | | 20% (30% in Generation VI) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{a|Galvanize}} | | {{a|Galvanize}} | ||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| {{OBP|Sandstorm|weather condition}} | | {{OBP|Sandstorm|weather condition}} | ||
| V | | V | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{a|Slush Rush}} | |||
| {{OBP|Hail|weather condition}} | |||
| VII | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 392: | Line 396: | ||
| Super-effective moves | | Super-effective moves | ||
| IV | | IV | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{a|Prism Armor}} | |||
| Super-effective moves | |||
| VII | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits