2,464
edits
m (→Pokémon that do not evolve: - We don't need TWO lists of Pokémon that do not evolve.) |
(→Advantages: Added Cosmog line. Check if stat differences in difference column between Solgaleo and Lunala is accurate, if not, feel free to edit their stat differences.) |
||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| Attack is 84, Special Attack is 114 | | Attack is 84, Special Attack is 114 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff | | style="background: #fff" rowspan="4" | {{MSP|412|Burmy}}<br>{{MSP|412G|Burmy}}<br>{{MSP|412S|Burmy}} | ||
| style="background: #fff" rowspan="4" | {{p|Burmy}} | | style="background: #fff" rowspan="4" | {{p|Burmy}} | ||
| style="background: #fff" | {{MSP|413|Wormadam}} | | style="background: #fff" | {{MSP|413|Wormadam}} | ||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
| style="background:#{{bug color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Bug (type)|Bug}} | | style="background:#{{bug color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Bug (type)|Bug}} | ||
| style="background:#{{flying color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Flying (type)|Flying}} | | style="background:#{{flying color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Flying (type)|Flying}} | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#fff" | Lower Defenses but higher HP, Attacks, and Speed | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" rowspan="2" | {{MSP|789|Cosmog}} | |||
| style="background: #fff" rowspan="2" | {{p|Cosmog}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | {{MSP|791|Solgaleo}} | |||
| style="background: #fff"|{{p|Solgaleo}} | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Psychic (type)|Psychic}} | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Steel (type)|Steel}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Attack is 137, Defense is 107, Special Attack is 113, Special Defense is 89 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{MSP|792|Lunala}} | |||
| style="background: #fff"|{{p|Lunala}} | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Psychic (type)|Psychic}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color}}" | {{color2|FFF|Ghost (type)|Ghost}} | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | Attack is 113, Defense is 89, Special Attack is 137, Special Defense is 107 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits