2,086
edits
m (→Names) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| 腰木果 ''Yīumuhk Gwó'' | | 腰木果 ''Yīumuhk Gwó'' | ||
| From 腰果 ''yīugwó'', cashew nut | | From 腰果 ''yīugwó'', cashew nut | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Vietnamese | |||
| Quả Shuca | |||
| Transliteration of Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits