2,086
edits
No edit summary |
(→Names) |
||
Line 764: | Line 764: | ||
|阿李 ''Ā Lǐ'' | |阿李 ''Ā Lǐ'' | ||
|From 李 ''sumomo''. Refers to ''plum''. | |From 李 ''sumomo''. Refers to ''plum''. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Vietnamese | |||
| Sumomo | |||
| Transliteration of her Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits