53,511
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|버넷박사 ''Dr. Burnet'' | |버넷박사 ''Dr. Burnet'' | ||
|Same as Japanese name. | |Same as Japanese name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and mainland China}}) | |||
| 芭内特博士 / 芭內特博士 ''Bānèitè-bóshì'' | |||
| Transliteration of Japanese name. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
| 芭内特博士 ''Bānoihdahk-boksih'' | |||
| Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |