editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| October 1 to November 23, 2016 | | October 1 to November 23, 2016 | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 | Belgium | ||
| [http://gameforce.be/ GameForce 2016], located at {{wp|Nekkerspoel|Nekkerhal}} in {{wp|Mechelen}} | | [http://gameforce.be/ GameForce 2016], located at {{wp|Nekkerspoel|Nekkerhal}} in {{wp|Mechelen}} | ||
| [http://www.nintendo.be/nl/Nieuws/2016/september/Kom-je-ook-naar-GameForce--1140972.html October 1 to 2, 2016] | | [http://www.nintendo.be/nl/Nieuws/2016/september/Kom-je-ook-naar-GameForce--1140972.html October 1 to 2, 2016] | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| [http://web2.broze.be/ Broze], [https://www.dreamland.be/e/nl/dl DreamLand], and [https://www.fun.be/ Fun] stores | | [http://web2.broze.be/ Broze], [https://www.dreamland.be/e/nl/dl DreamLand], and [https://www.fun.be/ Fun] stores | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/Nintendo3DSBelgie/posts/1247994035245233/ October 10 to November 30, 2016] | | [https://www.facebook.com/Nintendo3DSBelgie/posts/1247994035245233/ October 10 to November 30, 2016] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [http://facts.be/ FACTS], which was held at the {{wp|Flanders Expo}} | |||
| [http://facts.be/nl/nintendo-facts/ October 22 to 23, 2016] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [http://www.mcmcomiccon.com/belgium/ MCM Comic Con Belgium 2016], located at the Brussels Expo in {{wp|Brussels}} | | [http://www.mcmcomiccon.com/belgium/ MCM Comic Con Belgium 2016], located at the Brussels Expo in {{wp|Brussels}} | ||
Line 235: | Line 238: | ||
| Players who commented on the post on Nintendo of the Czech Republic and Slovakia's Facebook page about what they are looking forward to the most in [[Pokémon Sun and Moon]]. A total of five players were chosen. | | Players who commented on the post on Nintendo of the Czech Republic and Slovakia's Facebook page about what they are looking forward to the most in [[Pokémon Sun and Moon]]. A total of five players were chosen. | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/nintendoclubcz/posts/10153802052180836 October 24, 2016] | | [https://www.facebook.com/nintendoclubcz/posts/10153802052180836 October 24, 2016] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Russia | |||
| Send an email to [email protected] | |||
| [https://vk.com/wall-68795228_129224 November 14 to 24, 2016] | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||